Men’s 15 km Free

Official list 2019.

Pos Nation Name Time Diff
1 FRA MANIFICAT Maurice (39) 34:55.4
2 NOR KRUEGER Simen Hegstad (46) 34:56.5 +1.10
3 NOR TOENSETH Didrik (68) 35:04.1 +8.70
4 RUS USTIUGOV Sergey (64) 35:06.6 +11.20
5 NOR ROETHE Sjur (44) 35:15.3 +19.90
6 FIN NISKANEN Iivo (62) 35:15.5 +20.10
7 RUS BOLSHUNOV Alexander (70) 35:18.8 +23.40
8 SUI COLOGNA Dario (54) 35:19.3 +23.90
9 CAN HARVEY Alex (40) 35:26.8 +31.40
10 GBR MUSGRAVE Andrew (52) 35:30.4 +35.00
11 NOR STOCK Daniel (25) 35:31.6 +36.20
12 NOR HOLUND Hans Christer (66) 35:35.8 +40.40
13 RUS MELNICHENKO Andrey (42) 35:40.0 +44.60
14 ITA SALVADORI Giandomenico (34) 35:41.0 +45.60
15 NOR JESPERSEN Chris Andre (23) 35:42.3 +46.90
16 FRA BACKSCHEIDER Adrien (36) 35:45.3 +49.90
17 RUS BESSMERTNYKH Alexander (37) 35:50.3 +54.90
18 AUT HAUKE Max (13) 35:50.4 +55.00
18 RUS BELOV Evgeniy (50) 35:50.4 +55.00
20 FRA GAILLARD Jean Marc (60) 35:50.9 +55.50
21 FRA PARISSE Clement (58) 35:53.6 +58.20
22 FRA DUVILLARD Robin (31) 35:53.7 +58.30
23 SWE THORN Viktor (29) 35:58.6 +1:03.2
24 GER NOTZ Florian (35) 35:59.6 +1:04.2
25 SUI LIVERS Toni (24) 36:02.7 +1:07.3
26 EST TAMMJARV Karel (19) 36:07.6 +1:12.2
27 SWE EKSTROEM Axel (63) 36:07.7 +1:12.3
28 FIN HEIKKINEN Matti (27) 36:07.8 +1:12.4
29 GER BING Thomas (33) 36:07.9 +1:12.5
30 FIN LEHTONEN Lari (21) 36:09.4 +1:14.0
31 RUS SPITSOV Denis (48) 36:09.6 +1:14.2
32 FIN HYVARINEN Perttu (17) 36:09.9 +1:14.5
33 SWE BURMAN Jens (32) 36:10.0 +1:14.6
34 ISL EINARSSON Snorri Eythor (51) 36:14.6 +1:19.2
35 USA PATTERSON Scott (30) 36:21.9 +1:26.5
36 ITA BERTOLINA Mirco (12) 36:28.5 +1:33.1
37 GER DOBLER Jonas (28) 36:29.7 +1:34.3
38 SWE RICKARDSSON Daniel (38) 36:32.2 +1:36.8
39 SWE SANDSTROEM Bjoern (7) 36:32.3 +1:36.9
40 RUS VYLEGZHANIN Maxim (56) 36:32.9 +1:37.5
41 FIN OJANSIVU Antti (49) 36:34.0 +1:38.6
42 ITA GARDENER Stefano (20) 36:39.0 +1:43.6
43 GER BOEGL Lucas (26) 36:39.1 +1:43.7
44 SWE SOEDERHIELM Tiio (1) 36:41.0 +1:45.6
45 SUI RUEESCH Jason (2) 36:47.8 +1:52.4
46 FRA BUFFARD Hugo (79) 36:48.0 +1:52.6
47 SWE WESTBERG Karl-Johan (9) 36:50.5 +1:55.1
48 LAT BIKSE Indulis (75) 36:56.2 +2:00.8
49 KAZ PUKHKALO Vitaliy (14) 36:59.5 +2:04.1
50 FIN VARIS Kari (65) 37:01.7 +2:06.3
51 SWE HOERNFELDT Rasmus (55) 37:03.3 +2:07.9
52 SWE LAGESON Simon (3) 37:05.5 +2:10.1
53 USA NORRIS David (18) 37:06.7 +2:11.3
54 SUI FURGER Roman (8) 37:11.6 +2:16.2
55 GER WICK Thomas (15) 37:20.1 +2:24.7
56 FRA CHAUVIN Valentin (10) 37:22.1 +2:26.7
57 CAN VALJAS Len (74) 37:26.5 +2:31.1
58 SUI BAUMANN Jonas (22) 37:27.5 +2:32.1
59 SWE RUUS Marcus (53) 37:31.2 +2:35.8
60 ROU PEPENE Paul Constantin (11) 37:39.0 +2:43.6
61 CZE KNOP Petr (69) 37:46.2 +2:50.8
62 CZE BESTAK Jonas (72) 37:50.4 +2:55.0
63 KAZ VELICHKO Yevgeniy (5) 37:52.3 +2:56.9
64 USA LUSTGARTEN Benjamin (16) 38:00.1 +3:04.7
65 ITA MULLER Claudio (41) 38:16.8 +3:21.4
66 SWE EKLOEF Johannes (77) 38:17.2 +3:21.8
67 SWE ENGDAHL Petter (4) 38:23.3 +3:27.9
68 KAZ BASHMAKOV Nail (47) 38:23.7 +3:28.3
69 IRL MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas (78) 38:25.8 +3:30.4
70 KAZ VOLOTKA Denis (6) 38:28.1 +3:32.7
71 CZE FELLNER Adam (59) 38:34.6 +3:39.2
72 CZE RYPL Miroslav (61) 38:41.2 +3:45.8
73 ROU HOGIU Petrica (45) 38:44.6 +3:49.2
74 SWE PERSSON Oscar (67) 38:46.3 +3:50.9
75 KAZ CHEBOTKO Nikolay (76) 38:55.7 +4:00.3
76 SWE THORN Gabriel (57) 39:00.6 +4:05.2
77 CAN THOMPSON Bob (43) 39:12.0 +4:16.6
78 SWE HAEGGSTROEM Johan (73) 39:17.0 +4:21.6
79 CHN WANG Qiang (80) 39:38.7 +4:43.3
CHN SHANG Jincai (71) DNS

Till anmälan