Damer 10 km fristil

Officiellt resultat.

Pos Nation Namn Time Diff
1 NOR BJOERGEN Marit (40) 23:46.3
2 FIN PARMAKOSKI Krista (38) 23:57.0 +10.70
3 SWE KALLA Charlotte (60) 24:11.2 +24.90
4 NOR JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt (30) 24:12.0 +25.70
5 NOR HAGA Ragnhild (54) 24:18.6 +32.30
6 NOR WENG Heidi (34) 24:20.3 +34.00
7 USA DIGGINS Jessica (32) 24:21.2 +34.90
8 SWE FALK Hanna (10) 24:22.7 +36.40
9 NOR OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad (36) 24:31.1 +44.80
10 GER RINGWALD Sandra (22) 24:42.9 +56.60
11 GER BOEHLER Stefanie (27) 24:46.3 +1:00.0
12 USA BJORNSEN Sadie (56) 24:46.8 +1:00.5
13 ITA DEBERTOLIS Ilaria (17) 24:47.1 +1:00.8
14 FIN MONONEN Laura (42) 24:47.3 +1:01.0
15 SWE INGEMARSDOTTER Ida (21) 24:49.5 +1:03.2
16 USA STEPHEN Elizabeth (14) 24:53.6 +1:07.3
17 SUI VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie (46) 24:55.8 +1:09.5
18 SLO CEBASEK Alenka (3) 24:58.4 +1:12.1
19 AUT STADLOBER Teresa (52) 25:05.9 +1:19.6
20 GER CARL Victoria (28) 25:11.7 +1:25.4
21 RUS SOBOLEVA Elena (6) 25:14.8 +1:28.5
22 SWE RYDQVIST Maria (19) 25:15.9 +1:29.6
23 SUI FAEHNDRICH Nadine (12) 25:16.4 +1:30.1
24 USA BRENNAN Rosie (55) 25:17.0 +1:30.7
25 FIN ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa (26) 25:17.5 +1:31.2
26 FIN NISKANEN Kerttu (50) 25:19.8 +1:33.5
26 SWE WIKEN Emma (57) 25:19.8 +1:33.5
28 GER FESSEL Nicole (48) 25:20.0 +1:33.7
29 RUS NECHAEVSKAYA Anna (9) 25:20.5 +1:34.2
30 RUS ZHAMBALOVA Alisa (8) 25:22.5 +1:36.2
31 FIN KYLLOENEN Anne (44) 25:27.5 +1:41.2
32 SWE SUNDLING Jonna (2) 25:27.6 +1:41.3
33 GER HENNIG Katharina (20) 25:36.5 +1:50.2
34 ITA GANZ Caterina (23) 25:36.6 +1:50.3
35 CAN BROWNE Cendrine (51) 25:38.3 +1:52.0
36 NOR SLIND Kari Oeyre (29) 25:42.2 +1:55.9
37 ITA DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia (13) 25:42.5 +1:56.2
38 SLO EINFALT Lea (15) 25:44.7 +1:58.4
39 ITA BROCARD Elisa (5) 25:45.1 +1:58.8
40 USA RANDALL Kikkan (31) 25:45.9 +1:59.6
41 ITA STUERZ Giulia (25) 25:48.7 +2:02.4
42 RUS MEDVEDEVA Anna (47) 25:50.0 +2:03.7
43 RUS VEDENINA Daria (53) 25:50.5 +2:04.2
44 NOR WENG Lotta Udnes (16) 25:52.2 +2:05.9
45 JPN ISHIDA Masako (18) 25:52.5 +2:06.2
46 SWE HENRIKSSON Sofia (24) 25:56.2 +2:09.9
47 SUI BONER Seraina (11) 25:58.7 +2:12.4
48 SWE SOEMSKAR Linn (1) 26:13.6 +2:27.3
49 RUS ROTCHEVA Olga (4) 26:15.5 +2:29.2
50 RUS GUSCHINA Mariya (45) 26:17.7 +2:31.4
51 SWE NORDSTROEM Maria (59) 26:18.6 +2:32.3
52 USA GUINEY Elizabeth (7) 26:19.5 +2:33.2
53 NOR SLIND Silje Oeyre (58) 26:35.2 +2:48.9
54 KAZ KOLOMINA Yelena (49) 26:36.5 +2:50.2
55 SWE MODIG Lovisa (37) 26:37.1 +2:50.8
56 SWE ERKERS Frida (39) 27:17.5 +3:31.2
57 SWE SOLIN Jenny (41) 27:18.8 +3:32.5
58 SWE BAANGMAN Hedda (35) 27:28.5 +3:42.2
59 SWE HAGSTROEM Johanna (33) 27:33.9 +3:47.6
60 AUS WATSON Aimee (61) 27:36.4 +3:50.1
61 SWE HALLQUIST Frida (43) 27:52.3 +4:06.0
Språk
* Obligatorisk